FINAL STANDINGS

 March 8 РESSP City Championships Northwest Middle School
  • K-2 Team Standing
    Place Name/Team Rate Score ISHA USATx2 Pts PrfIx
    1 Bateman (1) 889

    3.5

    13.4

    426.0

    117.0

    115.7

    2 Decatur (2) 740

    3.0

    11.7

    353.0

    117.0

    112.9

    3 Goudy (7) 252

    2.0

    6.0

    124.0

    56.0

    82.4

    4 Keller (5) 358

    1.5

    13.1

    320.0

    70.0

    103.4

    5 Skinner North (4) 413

    1.0

    9.9

    208.0

    56.5

    96.7

    6 Edgebrook (3) 680

    1.0

    8.3

    214.0

    63.5

    88.9

     

  • K-2 Team Board Standings
    Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed
    Board 1
    1 Ahmed, Zubair, Bateman 1144

    3.5

    7.5

    2 Pastor, Sam, Decatur 900

    3.0

    6.5

    3 Rahman, Masud, Goudy 900

    2.5

    6.5

    4 Li, Justin, Keller 861

    2.0

    5.5

    5 Lim, Daniel, Skinner North 550

    1.0

    5.5

    6 Soren, Charlie, Edgebrook 732

    0.0

    5.5

    Board 2
    1 Staniszewski, Lucas, Decatur 900

    4.0

    6.0

    2 Syverson, Adam, Keller 346

    2.0

    4.0

    3 Paskiewicz, Owen, Bateman 581

    2.0

    3.5

    &4 Ding, Ethan, Edgebrook 968

    2.0

    3.5

    5 Hasher, Mohammad, Goudy 567

    1.5

    4.5

    6 Fienberg, Jonah, Skinner North 300

    0.5

    5.5

    Board 3
    1 Kaplan, Avi, Decatur 1000

    4.0

    6.5

    2 Rosado, Luke, Bateman 1134

    3.0

    6.5

    3 Evangelou, Nicholas, Edgebrook 693

    2.0

    2.5

    4 Stiles, Paul, Skinner North 1100

    1.5

    5.5

    5 Ramos, Bella, Keller 385

    1.0

    5.5

    6 Tran, Lily, Goudy 150

    0.5

    4.5

    Board 4
    1 Cotofrea, Matei, Bateman 686

    4.0

    5.5

    2 Reiland, Henry, Skinner North 565

    3.0

    8.0

    3 Hamill, Derek, Edgebrook 510

    2.5

    5.5

    4 Crawford, Shannon, Goudy nnnn

    1.5

    5.5

    5 Kim, Laerdon, Decatur 900

    1.0

    5.5

    6 Barr, Dexter, Keller 389

    0.0

    5.0

    Board 5
    1 Bao, Henry, Keller 100

    4.0

    5.0

    2 Bellavia, August, Edgebrook 500

    2.0

    4.5

    3 Duran, Cairo, Bateman 900

    2.0

    2.5

    4 Pace, Tristan, Decatur 482

    2.0

    1.5

    5 Neely, Paul, Skinner North 367

    1.5

    4.5

    6 Maitra, Anshukumar, Goudy 322

    0.5

    5.5

    Alternates
    1 Borggren, Ethan, Decatur 600

    0.0

    2.0

     

  • K-4 Team Standing
    Place Name/Team Rate Score ISHA USATx2 Pts PrfIx
    1 Decatur (2) 910

    4.0

    19.5

    628.0

    147.0

    136.3

    2 Bateman (3) 820

    3.0

    14.1

    364.0

    93.0

    117.8

    3 Bell (6) 607

    3.0

    11.5

    334.0

    88.5

    104.3

    4 Skinner North (4) 621

    2.5

    9.6

    192.0

    74.0

    99.8

    5 Edgebrook (1) 993

    2.5

    8.1

    223.0

    103.5

    97.7

    6 Lenart (5) 613

    2.0

    14.9

    373.0

    93.0

    117.8

    7 Goudy (7) 546

    2.0

    11.0

    309.0

    81.5

    100.8

    8 Edison RGC (14) 158

    2.0

    8.0

    161.0

    84.5

    96.6

    9 Gallistel (8) 471

    1.0

    11.3

    226.5

    57.5

    102.8

    10 Keller (9) 456

    1.0

    6.4

    135.0

    58.5

    78.0

    11 Calmeca (12) 220

    1.0

    5.3

    129.0

    52.5

    75.0

    12 Hoyne (10) 320

    0.0

    5.6

    80.0

    26.5

    73.3

     

     

  • K-4 Team Board Standings
    Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed
    Board 1
    1 Pastor, Adam, Decatur 1100

    4.0

    8.5

    2 Bonilla, Jorge, Gallistel 1000

    3.0

    8.0

    3 Wells, Nathanial, Skinner North 767

    3.0

    6.5

    4 Ramos, Logan, Keller 500

    3.0

    4.5

    5 Nguyen, Jim, Bateman 1300

    2.5

    9.0

    6 Lokken, Miles, Bell 600

    2.0

    4.5

    7 Ahn, Andy, Edgebrook 820

    2.0

    3.5

    8 Viniak, Ritvik, Lenart 589

    2.0

    2.5

    9 Chen David, Edison RGC 113

    1.5

    4.5

    10 Ramirez, Erick, Calmeca 100

    0.5

    5.5

    11 Contreras, Mainor, Goudy 450

    0.5

    4.5

    12 Baskerville, Lashayla, Hoyne 233

    0.0

    6.5

    Board 2
    1 Hoesley, Aria, Decatur 1100

    4.0

    5.5

    2 Suttur, Saad, Goudy 567

    3.5

    5.5

    3 Osterman Kyle, Edison RGC nnnn

    3.0

    5.5

    4 Huyah, Ethan, Edgebrook 1095

    2.5

    6.0

    5 Kujawa, Philip, Lenart 900

    2.0

    5.0

    &6 Rodriguez, Layla, Bateman 500

    2.0

    5.0

    7 Mryan, Omar, Keller 416

    2.0

    3.0

    8 Press, Jack, Bell 575

    1.5

    5.5

    9 Gutierrez, Osmar, Gallistel nnnn

    1.5

    5.0

    10 Vargas, Alexis, Calmeca 167

    1.0

    5.5

    11 Jordan, Jayden, Hoyne nnnn

    1.0

    4.5

    12 Gappa, Griffin, Skinner North 800

    0.0

    7.0

    Board 3
    1 Essex, Gabe, Decatur 1100

    4.0

    5.5

    2 Friedrich, Hank, Edgebrook 1095

    4.0

    4.5

    3 Enciso, Jeremy, Bateman 500

    3.0

    9.0

    4 Mohamad, R, Goudy 833

    2.5

    7.5

    5 Mitchell, Ben, Bell 467

    2.5

    7.0

    6 Sandrana, Rishi, Edison RGC 100

    2.5

    6.5

    7 Potter, Anthony, Lenart 500

    1.5

    6.5

    8 Rodriguez, Brianna, Skinner North 525

    1.0

    7.5

    9 Phillips, Ciara, Hoyne 600

    1.0

    3.5

    10 Rivera, Steven, Calmeca 233

    1.0

    0.0

    11 Vargas, Didier, Gallistel 589

    0.5

    8.0

    12 Larry, Kendall, Keller 200

    0.0

    5.5

    Board 4
    1 Liu, Nathan, Lenart 1033

    4.0

    7.5

    2 Evangelou, Steven, Decatur 1100

    3.0

    9.0

    3 Roche, Connor, Skinner North 1300

    3.0

    6.0

    4 Medina, Julius, Calmeca 200

    2.5

    6.5

    5 Shah, Julian, Bell 775

    2.0

    3.5

    &6 Ruiz, Lillian, Bateman 500

    2.0

    3.5

    7 Rodgers, Declan, Edgebrook 1135

    2.0

    2.0

    8 Kurylak, David, Keller 467

    1.5

    4.0

    &9 Savant Nikhil, Edison RGC nnnn

    1.5

    4.0

    10 Saenz, Christian, Goudy 633

    1.0

    7.5

    11 Ramirez, Ethan, Gallistel 500

    1.0

    6.5

    12 Perry, Justin, Hoyne 300

    0.5

    5.0

    Board 5
    1 Brown, Liam, Bell 621

    3.5

    5.5

    2 Junaidi, Anas, Goudy 575

    3.0

    7.5

    3 Kim, Richard, Decatur 925

    3.0

    6.5

    4 Crawford, Blake, Lenart 767

    2.5

    9.5

    5 Castillo, Max, Skinner North 575

    2.5

    8.5

    6 Fitzpatrick, Anya, Edgebrook 840

    2.5

    6.0

    7 Zivanovic, Jana, Bateman 1300

    2.0

    4.5

    8 Oinh, Frances, Edison RGC nnnn

    2.0

    2.0

    9 Washington, Kayla, Hoyne 100

    1.0

    4.0

    10 Roggenkamp, Tristan, Gallistel 167

    0.5

    6.5

    11 Bravo, Moises, Calmeca nnnn

    0.5

    3.0

    Alternates
    1 Rafael, Ashley, Calmeca 200

    1.0

    0.0

    2 Reyes, Benjamin, Calmeca 300

    0.5

    0.5

     

     

  • K-6 Team Standing
    Place Name/Team Rate Score ISHA USATx2 MMed Solk
    1 Goudy (3) 799

    4.0

    19.4

    544.0

    9.0

    9.5

    2 Skinner North (7) 679

    3.0

    17.6

    508.0

    8.0

    10.0

    3 Bell (5) 718

    3.0

    15.7

    444.0

    8.0

    9.0

    4 Decatur (6) 716

    3.0

    9.9

    258.0

    7.0

    7.5

    5 Faraday (16) -3

    3.0

    4.6

    124.0

    3.0

    3.0

    6 Bateman (4) 723

    2.0

    13.7

    383.0

    5.0

    8.5

    7 Keller (1) 1020

    2.0

    13.0

    337.0

    5.5

    9.5

    8 Edgebrook (2) 889

    2.0

    8.4

    172.0

    5.0

    8.5

    9 Gallistel (11) 408

    2.0

    5.6

    150.0

    2.5

    5.0

    10 Ward (9) 553

    1.0

    6.3

    50.0

    4.5

    8.5

    11 Calmeca (12) 364

    1.0

    5.0

    32.0

    5.5

    8.5

    12 Morrill (8) 590

    1.0

    4.1

    46.0

    3.0

    5.5

    13 Hoyne (13) 277

    1.0

    3.9

    0.0

    4.0

    7.0

     

     

  • K-6 Team Board Standings
    Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed Solk Cum
    Board 1
    1 Musikie, Stefan, Skinner North nnnn

    4.0

    7.0

    9.0

    10.0

    2 Margolin, Jeremy, Bell 1197

    4.0

    6.0

    7.0

    10.0

    3 Rionaula, Ernest, Bateman 803

    3.0

    8.0

    9.0

    7.0

    4 Percastegui, Daniel, Goudy 1054

    2.0

    6.0

    11.5

    7.0

    5 Biju, Jestin, Edgebrook 546

    2.0

    6.0

    10.5

    6.0

    6 Yan, Jiajun Eric, Keller 1100

    2.0

    5.5

    10.5

    4.0

    7 Buklis, Joey, Decatur 692

    2.0

    3.5

    7.5

    6.0

    8 Garza, Benjamin, Gallistel 632

    2.0

    3.5

    7.5

    4.0

    9 Chin, Andrew, Ward nnnn

    2.0

    3.5

    5.5

    2.0

    10 Phillips, Taylor, Faraday 290

    2.0

    2.0

    4.0

    5.0

    11 Serrano, Kevin, Calmeca 700

    1.0

    4.5

    8.5

    3.0

    12 Estrada, Jesualdo, Morrill 617

    1.0

    2.5

    4.5

    0.0

    13 Baskerville, Daquon, Hoyne nnnn

    1.0

    0.0

    2.0

    2.0

    Board 2
    1 Karafiol, Jonah, Skinner North 742

    3.0

    9.0

    10.5

    7.5

    2 Ahmed, Umair, Bateman 531

    3.0

    8.5

    9.0

    8.0

    3 Le, Ahn, Goudy 808

    3.0

    8.0

    8.5

    7.5

    4 Harrison, David, Keller 1000

    3.0

    7.5

    8.5

    6.0

    5 Burr, Alex, Decatur 896

    3.0

    7.0

    7.5

    8.0

    6 Adams, Jacquez, Faraday 384

    3.0

    4.0

    4.0

    6.0

    7 Garza. Joseph, Gallistel nnnn

    2.5

    5.0

    5.5

    5.0

    8 Lokken, Henry, Bell 563

    2.0

    4.5

    8.5

    7.0

    9 Charlier, Jean-Luc, Edgebrook 531

    1.5

    5.0

    8.0

    5.0

    10 Perez, Gael, Calmeca 433

    1.0

    5.5

    8.5

    3.0

    11 Hong, Anson, Ward 667

    1.0

    5.0

    8.0

    1.0

    12 Zepoda, Irving, Morrill nnnn

    1.0

    2.5

    5.0

    0.0

    13 Davenport, Christian, Hoyne nnnn

    0.0

    2.0

    5.0

    0.0

    Board 3
    1 Manandhar, Roman, Goudy 917

    4.0

    8.0

    8.5

    10.0

    2 Adams, Armond, Faraday 100

    4.0

    3.0

    3.0

    9.0

    3 Osterman, Patrick, Decatur 914

    3.0

    7.5

    8.0

    7.0

    4 Rionaula, Leonard, Bateman 278

    3.0

    7.0

    7.5

    9.0

    &5 Scothorn, William, Bell 585

    3.0

    7.0

    7.5

    9.0

    6 Li, Matthew, Skinner North 993

    2.0

    5.0

    10.0

    5.0

    7 Sheridan, Jimmy, Edgebrook 1544

    2.0

    4.0

    8.5

    6.0

    8 Ornelas, Ian, Gallistel 681

    2.0

    2.5

    6.0

    4.0

    9 Ratliff, Essau, Morrill nnnn

    2.0

    2.5

    6.0

    3.0

    10 Halvorsen, Grant, Keller 1200

    1.0

    6.5

    10.0

    1.0

    11 Jones, Ethan, Ward 700

    1.0

    5.5

    9.5

    1.0

    12 Wilson, Charles, Hoyne nnnn

    1.0

    5.5

    8.5

    2.0

    13 Garcia, Luis, Calmeca 1000

    0.0

    4.5

    7.5

    0.0

    Board 4
    1 Adams, Aireus, Faraday 111

    4.0

    3.0

    3.0

    9.0

    2 Ridoy, Mohammad R, Goudy nnnn

    3.0

    7.5

    8.0

    9.0

    3 O’Malley, Eli, Decatur 713

    3.0

    7.0

    7.5

    7.0

    4 Cortes, Giovanni, Gallistel 1311

    3.0

    5.0

    5.5

    6.0

    5 Taboada, Esteban, Bateman 1096

    2.5

    8.5

    9.0

    7.5

    6 Wong, Ryan, Skinner North 563

    2.5

    7.5

    9.5

    6.5

    7 Halvorsen, Nate, Keller 700

    2.0

    4.5

    9.5

    3.0

    8 Ridarelli, Joe, Edgebrook 740

    2.0

    4.5

    8.0

    7.0

    9 Essex, Sammy, Bell 1237

    2.0

    4.0

    8.5

    5.0

    10 Cheung, Samuel, Ward 291

    1.0

    6.0

    9.5

    1.0

    11 Jones, Jaylin, Hoyne nnnn

    1.0

    5.0

    8.0

    2.0

    12 Morales, Jaime, Morrill nnnn

    1.0

    3.5

    7.0

    0.0

    13 Lopez, Monzerratt, Calmeca nnnn

    1.0

    2.5

    5.5

    3.0

    Board 5
    1 Balal, Muhammad, Goudy 837

    4.0

    8.0

    8.5

    10.0

    2 Ursu, Alex, Bell 1300

    3.0

    8.5

    9.5

    9.0

    3 Moyer, Jackson, Decatur 616

    3.0

    7.5

    8.0

    7.0

    4 Harrison, Chris, Keller nnnn

    3.0

    6.5

    8.0

    8.0

    5 Kozlowski, Aaron, Gallistel 531

    3.0

    3.5

    4.0

    6.0

    6 Achufusi, Osita, Skinner North 784

    2.0

    5.0

    10.0

    4.0

    7 Paida, Angel, Bateman 908

    2.0

    5.0

    8.5

    6.0

    8 Phillips, Mikayla, Faraday nnnn

    2.0

    2.0

    5.0

    4.0

    9 Nevins, Brendan, Edgebrook 503

    1.0

    6.5

    9.5

    4.0

    10 McDonald, Anton, Hoyne 589

    1.0

    5.5

    8.5

    2.0

    11 Zhu, Winnie, Ward 643

    1.0

    4.5

    8.5

    1.0

    12 Contreras, Edgar, Calmeca nnnn

    1.0

    4.5

    7.5

    3.0

    13 Padua, Jonathan, Morrill 589

    0.0

    0.0

    0.0

    0.0

    Alternates
    1 Picazo, Mauricio, Morrill 655

    2.0

    2.5

    4.0

    2.0

    2 Perry, Jordan, Hoyne 700

    1.0

    5.0

    8.0

    2.0

    3 Hernandez, Anthony, Calmeca nnnn

    0.0

    0.0

    3.0

    0.0

    4 Ramirez, Natalie, Calmeca nnnn

    0.0

    0.0

    2.0

    0.0

    5 Cruz, Jacob, Calmeca nnnn

    0.0

    0.0

    1.0

    0.0

     

     

  • K-8 Team Standing
    Place Name/Team Rate Score ISHA USATx2 MMed Solk
    1 Taft (5) 683

    4.0

    16.6

    511.0

    7.0

    8.0

    2 Edison RGC (3) 823

    3.0

    21.6

    612.0

    9.0

    11.0

    3 Faraday (12) 410

    3.0

    15.0

    414.0

    8.0

    10.0

    4 Lenart (2) 880

    3.0

    12.0

    312.0

    8.0

    9.0

    5 Bateman (4) 706

    3.0

    11.9

    348.0

    7.0

    8.0

    6 Goudy (11) 544

    2.0

    12.4

    322.0

    5.0

    8.0

    7 Keller (6) 671

    2.0

    12.0

    354.0

    4.0

    8.0

    8 Coles (7) 625

    2.0

    10.4

    276.0

    4.0

    8.0

    9 Newberry (15) 200

    2.0

    10.1

    271.0

    4.0

    8.0

    10 Hammond (14) 207

    2.0

    9.6

    274.0

    3.0

    7.0

    11 Kinzie (8) 615

    2.0

    4.8

    46.0

    4.0

    7.0

    12 Calmeca (9) 598

    1.0

    10.4

    208.0

    6.0

    10.0

    13 Beasley (1) 913

    1.0

    7.1

    210.0

    4.0

    6.0

    14 Canter (10) 553

    1.0

    5.9

    96.0

    4.0

    7.0

    15 Metcalfe (13) 406

    1.0

    4.6

    18.0

    3.0

    7.0

    16 Gary (16) 175

    0.0

    6.3

    169.0

    4.0

    6.0

     

     

  • K-8 Board Standings
    Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed Solk Cum
    Board 1
    1 Khuong, Alvin, Goudy 583

    4.0

    6.0

    7.0

    10.0

    2 Lee, Jonathan, Taft 950

    4.0

    4.0

    5.0

    10.0

    3 SCHOLP, BRYON, Coles 833

    3.0

    7.0

    8.0

    8.0

    4 Castro, Miguel, Bateman 775

    3.0

    5.0

    6.0

    9.0

    5 Dart, Thomas, Keller 800

    3.0

    5.0

    6.0

    7.0

    6 Abe, Jason, Edison RGC 1100

    2.0

    6.0

    10.0

    5.0

    7 Hernandez, William, Hammond 100

    2.0

    5.0

    9.0

    3.0

    8 Taylor, Darrell, Faraday 491

    2.0

    5.0

    8.0

    4.0

    9 Mitten, Terasence, Beasley 700

    2.0

    2.0

    5.0

    5.0

    10 Alsiofi, Sahlim, Canter 367

    2.0

    2.0

    5.0

    4.0

    11 Kinnerk, Maxwell, Lenart 825

    1.0

    9.0

    13.0

    4.0

    12 Saupe Axel, Newberry nnnn

    1.0

    8.0

    11.0

    1.0

    13 Serrano, Ricardo, Calmeca 750

    1.0

    7.0

    11.0

    4.0

    14 Jackson, Amarion, Metcalfe 525

    1.0

    6.0

    10.0

    2.0

    15 Salazar, George, Gary nnnn

    1.0

    3.0

    7.0

    4.0

    16 Cisneros, Alec, Kinzie 325

    0.0

    5.0

    7.0

    0.0

    Board 2
    1 Wong, Matthew, Taft 1000

    3.5

    8.5

    10.5

    9.5

    2 Minh-An, Thomas, Edison RGC 875

    3.5

    7.5

    8.5

    9.5

    3 Garza, Luke, Keller 767

    3.0

    6.5

    8.5

    8.0

    4 Tellez, Pablo, Calmeca 850

    3.0

    6.0

    6.0

    7.0

    5 SCHOLP, JACOB, Coles 700

    3.0

    5.5

    5.5

    8.0

    6 Omuro Phoebe, Newberry nnnn

    2.5

    6.5

    7.0

    5.5

    7 Childs, Lamari, Faraday 375

    2.0

    5.0

    9.0

    5.0

    8 Ross, Ajonte, Metcalfe 500

    2.0

    4.5

    8.0

    5.0

    9 McNaughton, Asa, Lenart 700

    2.0

    4.0

    8.0

    5.0

    10 Ortiz, Izellah, Kinzie 567

    2.0

    3.5

    7.0

    6.0

    11 Rosas, Thomas, Hammond 350

    2.0

    3.5

    7.0

    5.0

    12 Zaragoza, Kevin, Gary 162

    1.5

    3.5

    5.5

    3.5

    13 Chen, Barong, Goudy 550

    1.0

    6.5

    10.0

    2.0

    14 Nguyen, Carrey, Bateman 433

    0.5

    6.5

    9.5

    0.5

    15 Beard, Jalissa, Canter 625

    0.5

    5.5

    8.0

    0.5

    16 Rush, D’Varsiya, Beasley 1100

    0.0

    7.0

    10.0

    0.0

    Board 3
    1 Wolf, Georgia, Taft 767

    4.0

    6.5

    7.0

    10.0

    2 Flisk, Michael, Lenart 1100

    3.0

    8.0

    10.0

    8.0

    3 Pauletic, David, Hammond 250

    3.0

    8.0

    9.5

    7.0

    4 Equiguren, Enrique, Keller 500

    3.0

    6.5

    6.5

    6.0

    5 Duran, Andy, Bateman 767

    3.0

    6.0

    6.0

    6.0

    6 Bologna, Justin, Edison RGC 400

    2.5

    8.5

    10.5

    8.0

    7 Christopher, Antoine, Faraday 600

    2.5

    8.5

    10.5

    6.0

    8 Sattar, Huzayfa, Goudy 583

    2.0

    4.5

    7.5

    5.0

    9 Aguirre, Leo, Kinzie 1100

    2.0

    4.5

    7.0

    6.0

    10 THIGPEN, BRANDON, Coles 725

    2.0

    4.0

    7.0

    5.0

    11 Beard, Joseph, Canter 1100

    2.0

    3.0

    6.0

    4.0

    12 McBride, Melvin, Beasley 1100

    2.0

    3.0

    5.5

    7.0

    13 McCoy, Saniya, Metcalfe 550

    1.0

    5.0

    9.0

    2.0

    14 Howington, Annabel, Newberry 250

    0.0

    7.0

    10.0

    0.0

    15 Cruz, Sebastian, Calmeca nnnn

    0.0

    5.0

    9.0

    0.0

    16 Baker, Deonte, Gary 100

    0.0

    5.0

    7.0

    0.0

    Board 4
    1 Seward, David , Edison RGC 840

    4.0

    6.0

    6.0

    10.0

    2 Gopar, Jonathan, Hammond 225

    4.0

    5.0

    5.0

    10.0

    3 Ibarra, Joel, Gary 338

    4.0

    2.0

    2.0

    10.0

    4 Dillon, Sydnie, Lenart 900

    3.0

    4.0

    4.0

    9.0

    5 Deitcher Lilly, Newberry nnnn

    3.0

    3.0

    3.0

    9.0

    6 Poindexter, Corbin, Beasley 1000

    3.0

    2.0

    2.0

    6.0

    7 Liang, Vicky, Goudy 500

    2.0

    7.0

    11.0

    3.0

    8 Ferrer, Moises, Bateman 900

    2.0

    5.0

    11.0

    5.0

    9 Mutuc, Nathan, Taft 700

    2.0

    5.0

    9.0

    7.0

    10 Watts, Taylor, Faraday 766

    2.0

    3.0

    7.0

    4.0

    11 Salazar, Natalia, Keller nnnn

    1.0

    5.0

    9.0

    1.0

    12 Lockhart, Jordan, Canter nnnn

    0.0

    10.0

    14.0

    0.0

    13 Cisneros, Gabby, Kinzie 550

    0.0

    9.0

    13.0

    0.0

    14 Dennis, Isaiah, Coles nnnn

    0.0

    8.0

    11.0

    0.0

    15 Griggs, Heavon, Metcalfe 133

    0.0

    6.0

    10.0

    0.0

    16 Guzman, Julian, Calmeca nnnn

    0.0

    0.0

    3.0

    0.0

    Board 5
    1 Cheung, Steven, Edison RGC 900

    3.5

    8.0

    9.5

    9.5

    2 Finch, Gabriella, Taft nnnn

    3.5

    7.5

    8.5

    9.5

    3 Fearon, Tiara, Faraday 433

    3.0

    8.5

    10.0

    8.0

    4 Colvin, Kayla, Newberry 500

    3.0

    7.0

    7.0

    9.0

    5 Kemet, Yashua, Lenart 766

    3.0

    7.0

    7.0

    8.0

    6 Gonzalez, Quinatzi, Bateman 656

    3.0

    7.0

    7.0

    6.0

    7 Sims, Julien, Beasley 667

    3.0

    3.5

    3.5

    8.0

    8 Codamon, Elizabeth, Kinzie 533

    2.0

    6.0

    9.5

    5.0

    9 Zambrano, Alexis, Calmeca 167

    2.0

    5.0

    11.0

    6.0

    10 Swain. Iscah, Keller nnnn

    2.0

    5.0

    8.0

    5.0

    11 Pinson, Selah, Canter nnnn

    2.0

    4.0

    7.0

    3.0

    12 Le, Kevin, Goudy 750

    2.0

    3.0

    6.5

    4.0

    13 BLAKELY, TYJON, Coles 400

    0.0

    7.5

    10.5

    0.0

    14 Pauletic, Lynna, Hammond 113

    0.0

    5.0

    8.0

    0.0

    15 Taylor, Julian, Metcalfe 333

    0.0

    3.0

    6.5

    0.0

    16 Valadez, Luis Angel, Gary 100

    0.0

    2.0

    4.0

    0.0

    Alternates
    1 Rivera, Anthony, Calmeca 600

    1.0

    6.0

    9.5

    1.0

    2 Johnson, Charles, Metcalfe nnnn

    1.0

    1.0

    3.0

    2.0

     

2014 cps championship mar 8

[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-1.jpg]150
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-2.jpg]170
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-3.jpg]230
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-4.jpg]180
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-5.jpg]170
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-6.jpg]160
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-7.jpg]170
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-8.jpg]190
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-9.jpg]220
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-10.jpg]170
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-11.jpg]190
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-12.jpg]180
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-13.jpg]140
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-14.jpg]100
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-15.jpg]110
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-16.jpg]120
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-17.jpg]160
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-18.jpg]120
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-19.jpg]100
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-20.jpg]110
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-21.jpg]100
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-22.jpg]110
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-23.jpg]110
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-24.jpg]100
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-25.jpg]130
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-26.jpg]100
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-27.jpg]70
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-28.jpg]80
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-29.jpg]80
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-30.jpg]70
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-31.jpg]90
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-32.jpg]90
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-33.jpg]90
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-34.jpg]100
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-35.jpg]100
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-36.jpg]80
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-37.jpg]70
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-38.jpg]120
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-39.jpg]90
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-40.jpg]80
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-41.jpg]70
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-42.jpg]70
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-43.jpg]120
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-44.jpg]80
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-45.jpg]90
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-46.jpg]90
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-47.jpg]100
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-48.jpg]540
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-49.jpg]180
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-50.jpg]90
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-51.jpg]110
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-52.jpg]90
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-53.jpg]100
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-54.jpg]90
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-55.jpg]70
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-56.jpg]70
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-57.jpg]100
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-58.jpg]90
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-59.jpg]90
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-60.jpg]90
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-61.jpg]110
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-62.jpg]100
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-63.jpg]90
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-64.jpg]70
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-65.jpg]80
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-66.jpg]110
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-67.jpg]120
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-68.jpg]110
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-69.jpg]100
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-70.jpg]80
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-71.jpg]180
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-72.jpg]120
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-73.jpg]110
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-74.jpg]100
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-75.jpg]90
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-76.jpg]80
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-77.jpg]80
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-78.jpg]60
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-79.jpg]70
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-80.jpg]110
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-81.jpg]140
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-82.jpg]100
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-83.jpg]120
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-84.jpg]100
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-85.jpg]100
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-86.jpg]120
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-87.jpg]170
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-88.jpg]220
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-89.jpg]180
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-90.jpg]140
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/2014-cps-championship-mar-8/thumbs/thumbs_cps2014final-91.jpg]130