Standings are listed after photos

cscl feb 28

[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0045.jpg]60
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0046.jpg]70
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0047.jpg]60
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0048.jpg]60
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0049.jpg]70
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0050.jpg]180
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0051.jpg]190
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0052.jpg]130
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0053.jpg]160
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0054.jpg]150
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0055.jpg]120
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0056.jpg]100
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0057.jpg]120
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0058.jpg]130
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0059.jpg]90
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0060.jpg]110
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0061.jpg]140
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0062.jpg]140
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0063.jpg]130
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0064.jpg]150
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0065.jpg]160
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0066.jpg]230
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0067.jpg]230
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0068.jpg]120
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0069.jpg]80
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0070.jpg]100
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0071.jpg]80
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0072.jpg]70
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0073.jpg]70
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0074.jpg]90
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0075.jpg]70
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0076.jpg]80
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0077.jpg]70
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0078.jpg]60
????????????????????????????????????
[img src=http://rknights.org/wp-content/flagallery/cscl-feb-28/thumbs/thumbs_dsc_0044.jpg]50
????????????????????????????????????

  • K-2 Team Standing

     

    Place Name/Team Rate Score ISHA USATx2 Pts PrfIx MMed
    1 Decatur (3) nnnn 4 4.17 396 112 129.0417 7
    2 Bateman (1) nnnn 3 1.9175 115 75.5 101.8958 6.5
    3 Burbank (2) nnnn 2.5 1.69875 83 56 88.89583 6.5
    4 Edgebrook (4) nnnn 1.5 3.42375 197 43 102.7292 6.5
    5 Galistel (5) nnnn 1 2.1675 133 60.5 94.70833 4
    6 Kinzie (6) nnnn 0 2.13875 45 9 80.0625 6.5
  • K-2 Board Standing
    Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed
    Board 1
    1 Novikov, Andrey, Bateman 226 3 7.5
    2 Ding, Ethan, Decatur 702 3 7
    3 Wang, William, Edgebrook nnnn 2.5 8
    4 Ramirez, Ethan E, Galistel 519 2 4
    5 Tapia, Angel, Burbank 352 1.5 4.5
    6 Codamon, Jesse J, Kinzie 100 0 6.5
    Board 2
    1 Cinco, Jenna, Decatur nnnn 4 6
    2 Onofre, Adrian, Burbank nnnn 3 6.5
    3 Cotofrea, David G, Bateman 464 2.5 6.5
    4 Roggelkaraf, Tristan, Galistel nnnn 2 3
    5 Biju, Joe, Edgebrook nnnn 0.5 7.5
    6 Aguirre, Alex, Kinzie nnnn 0 7.5
    Board 3
    1 Seward, John, Decatur nnnn 4 6.5
    2 Flores, Rogelio, Burbank nnnn 3 7.5
    3 Hamill, Derek, Edgebrook 492 2 4.5
    4 De Loera, Melissa, Galistel 347 1.5 3.5
    &5 Zivanovic, Julija, Bateman nnnn 1.5 3.5
    6 Aguirre, Angei, Kinzie nnnn 0 6
    Board 4
    1 Nguyen, Andrew, Decatur nnnn 4 5.5
    2 Daniels, Christian, Bateman nnnn 3 7
    3 Lorenz, Michael, Edgebrook nnnn 1.5 5.5
    4 Garza, Isabella, Galistel 100 1.5 3.5
    5 Marzula, Anabella, Kinzie nnnn 1 5.5
    6 Tapia, Edward, Burbank 183 1 4
    Board 5
    1 Page, Ryder, Decatur nnnn 4 4.5
    2 Sanchez, Michael, Galistel 100 3.5 3.5
    3 Andino, Robert, Bateman nnnn 2.5 7.5
    4 Ortiz, Genna, Kinzie nnnn 1 6
    5 No Player, Edgebrook nnnn 0 2.5
    6 No Body, Burbank nnnn 0 1
  • K-4 Team Standing
    Place Name/Team Rate Score ISHA USATx2 Pts PrfIx MMed
    1 Lenart A (10) nnnn 4 3.5875 333 101 121.7083 7
    2 Bateman A (2) nnnn 3 4.81125 388 82 131.5417 9.5
    3 Farnsworth (9) nnnn 3 3.144375 275.5 65 108.9583 7.5
    4 Burbank B (6) nnnn 2.5 1.92625 149 65 89.27083 5.5
    5 Burbank A (5) nnnn 2.5 1.855 134 64 91.41667 6
    6 Bateman B (3) nnnn 2 3.5325 256 65.5 112.1042 4.5
    7 Edge/Skin (8) nnnn 2 3.01625 223 61 106.2917 4
    8 Calmeca (1) 183 1.5 1.93625 111 33 84.8125 5.5
    9 Noble (12) nnnn 1.5 1.825 109 59.5 88.41667 3
    10 Lenart B (11) nnnn 1 2.1275 186 52 91.85417 5
    11 Claremont (7) nnnn 1 1.88375 181 56 88.89583 4
    12 Brown Team (4) nnnn 0 2.3175 80 16 84.72917 6.5
  • K-4 Board Standing
    Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed
    Board 1
    1 Liu, Nathan, Lenart A 1750 3 6.5
    2 Hernandez, Joshua, Noble nnnn 2.5 6
    3 Hernandez, Alex, Farnsworth nnnn 2.5 5
    4 Seward, Mark, Edge/Skin nnnn 2 3
    5 Zubair, Ahmed, Bateman A nnnn 2 2
    &6 Liu, Joshua C, Lenart B nnnn 2 2
    7 Rosado, Jacob D, Bateman B 452 1 4
    8 Dominguez, Armando, Brown Team 943 1 3.5
    9 Rocha, Carlos, Calmeca 281 1 3
    10 Carr, Dej Jah, Claremont nnnn 1 2
    11 Lopez, Jwencio, Burbank A nnnn 0 5
    12 Roblero, Jesus, Burbank B 145 0 3
    Board 2
    1 Kujawa, Philip, Lenart A 895 3.5 9.5
    2 Rosado, Luke, Bateman B 610 3.5 6
    3 Cotofrea, Matei C, Bateman A 850 3 7
    4 Nacioneles, James, Edge/Skin nnnn 3 6.5
    5 Tapia, Alex, Burbank B 326 3 5
    6 Griffin, Cornellius, Claremont 385 2.5 5.5
    7 Bravo, Lennin, Burbank A 925 2 3
    8 Rogel, Marvin, Calmeca 251 1.5 8.5
    9 Glynn, Nial, Farnsworth nnnn 1 7
    10 Calsado, Damien, Noble nnnn 1 3.5
    11 Yang, Mengzi (Kevin, Lenart B nnnn 0 7.5
    12 Wade, Prince, Brown Team nnnn 0 6
    Board 3
    1 Cominek, Megan, Farnsworth nnnn 4 6
    2 Viniak, Ritvik K, Lenart A 826 3.5 4.5
    3 Williams, Jeslyn E, Lenart B nnnn 3 6.5
    &4 Nunez, Angel, Burbank A 467 3 6.5
    5 Uruchima, Steven C, Bateman A 227 2.5 10.5
    6 Rhine, David J, Claremont 100 2.5 6.5
    7 Alvares, Alex, Noble nnnn 1.5 3.5
    8 Lee, Boaz, Edge/Skin nnnn 1 7.5
    9 Lyons, Rahnier K, Bateman B 219 1 6.5
    10 Almanza, Alexander, Brown Team 100 0 8
    11 Mayorga, Xavier A, Calmeca 100 0 5.5
    Board 4
    1 Del Llano, Danny, Burbank A 200 4 6
    2 Cabrera, Leslie, Burbank B nnnn 4 3.5
    3 Suarez, Ivan, Bateman B 580 3 5.5
    4 Lal, Anoushka, Lenart B nnnn 2 5
    5 Hicks, Augie, Edge/Skin nnnn 2 3.5
    6 Duran, Cairo J, Bateman A 659 2 3
    &7 Cabrera, Kristine, Burbank B nnnn 2 3
    8 Queen, Elijah, Lenart A 400 1.5 4.5
    9 Chaney, Jamaya, Claremont 100 1.5 3.5
    10 Hernandez, Arwen, Noble nnnn 1.5 3
    11 Captitaine, Ixchel, Calmeca 100 0.5 6.5
    12 Dill, Quaniya, Brown Team nnnn 0 3.5
    Board 5
    1 Guo , Henry, Lenart A nnnn 4 5.5
    2 Drennan, Eliot, Noble 722 4 2
    3 Salas, Christopher, Bateman A nnnn 3 9
    4 Jackson, Journey, Bateman B nnnn 3 6.5
    5 Onofre, Jose Luis, Burbank A nnnn 3 4.5
    6 Hernandez, Antonio, Burbank B nnnn 3 3
    7 Ryan, Maggie, Farnsworth nnnn 2 6
    8 Pluas, Lucia, Calmeca nnnn 1 5.5
    9 Forfiet, Farnsworth nnnn 1 3
    10 Conte, Vincent M, Lenart B nnnn 1 2.5
    11 Eoueymiros, Matthew, Brown Team nnnn 0 10
    12 Sineaad, Edge/Skin nnnn 0 9.5
    13 Brown, Jahil A, Claremont 100 0 5.5
    Alternates
    1 Cipriani, Samuel, Lenart B 1000 1 0
  • K-6 Team Standing
    Place Name/Team Rate Score ISHA USATx2 Pts PrfIx MMed
    1 Bateman A (3) 891 4 4.99625 445 86 131.3958 8.5
    2 Skinner North (4) 834 3 3.89375 295 63 113.25 8.5
    3 Edgebrook A (2) 911 3 3.84625 301 69 114.4375 8.5
    4 Calmeca (8) 419 2.5 3.095 264 61 106.2917 7.5
    5 Beabien (1) 1200 2.5 2.87125 217 62 104.1458 7.5
    6 Lakeshore (14) nnnn 2.5 2.56625 205 74 100.8958 6.5
    7 Ray (7) 424 2 3.1325 280 71 110.1458 4.5
    8 Black Team (12) nnnn 2 2.395 160 57 98 3
    9 Bateman B (11) nnnn 2 2.2775 188 62 98.52083 3.5
    10 Burbank (9) 225 1.5 3.16 256 62 106.9583 6
    11 Kinzie (5) 662 1 2.385 170 58 93.04167 4
    12 Galistel (13) nnnn 1 1.4625 72 33 73.5625 4
    13 Wildwood (6) 521 1 1.425 80 36 72.75 3.5
    14 Poe Classical (10) 34 0 1.24 102 42 73.9375 3

     

  • K-6 Board Standing
    Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed
    Board 1
    1 Rodgers, Declan, Edgebrook A 796 4 6
    2 Shridhar, Lakeshore nnnn 4 5
    3 Andrews, Samuel Fo, Ray 861 4 4
    4 Nguyen, Jim, Bateman A 516 3 9
    5 Harrison, Christopher C, Poe Classical 732 3 5.5
    6 Rivera, Anthony, Black Team 904 2 3
    7 Enciso, Jeremy E, Bateman B 318 2 2.5
    8 Caropreso, Nathan, Wildwood 685 1.5 4.5
    9 DeLaCruz, Miguel, Burbank nnnn 1.5 3.5
    10 Wells, Nathaniel P, Skinner North nnnn 1 8.5
    11 Serrano, Kevin, Calmeca 790 1 7.5
    12 Ramirez, Erick, Galistel 405 0 9
    13 Aguirre, Leo, Kinzie 956 0 7
    14 Heller, Harvy, Beabien nnnn 0 1.5
    Board 2
    1 Thomas, Minh-Ah, Beabien 1200 4 6
    2 Heller, Jack, Skinner North nnnn 3 7
    3 Glowacki, Samantha, Kinzie 1233 3 6
    4 Armaan, Lakeshore nnnn 3 5
    &5 Salas, Frankie, Bateman B nnnn 3 5
    6 Rionaula, Leonard, Bateman A 602 2 5
    &7 Burgin, Melinda N, Ray 430 2 5
    8 Tapia, Johnny, Burbank nnnn 2 4
    &9 Serrano, Ricardo, Black Team 837 2 4
    10 Bologna, Benjamin, Edgebrook A 739 1 6
    &11 Ramones, Cristian, Calmeca 375 1 6
    12 Mangiullo, Jacob, Wildwood 563 1 5
    13 Vargas, Didier A, Galistel 371 1 4
    14 Black, Trey, Poe Classical 100 0 5
    Board 3
    1 Luna, Anthony, Kinzie 296 4 5
    2 Perez, Gael, Calmeca 165 4 4
    3 Taboada, Esteban, Bateman A 1224 3 7.5
    4 Reiland, Henry, Skinner North nnnn 3 7
    5 Falk, Nolan, Beabien nnnn 3 6.5
    6 Carr, Makhi, Poe Classical 100 3 4.5
    7 Raoul, Ahmad, Ray 297 2 5.5
    8 Hernandez, Alberto, Burbank 171 2 5
    9 Captitaine, Ixchel, Black Team 100 2 2
    10 Sheridan, Kelly, Edgebrook A 933 1 7.5
    11 Sriharsha, Lakeshore nnnn 1 6
    12 Andino, Aaron A, Bateman B 250 1 4.5
    13 Velazquez, Burley , Wildwood 475 0 6
    14 Vargas, Melanie, Galistel 324 0 5.5
    Board 4
    1 Rodriguez, Layla, Bateman A 1144 4 6
    2 Hernandez, Josue, Burbank 280 4 4
    3 Hernandez, Josue, Black Team 280 3 7
    4 Tran, Natalie, Bateman B 1224 3 5
    5 Pranav, Lakeshore nnnn 3 4
    6 Bravo,Moise, Calmeca 508 2 6
    7 Lorenz, Joseph, Edgebrook A 1048 2 5
    8 Roggenkamp, Andrew J, Galistel 147 2 4
    9 Thomas, Minh-Thi, Beabien nnnn 2 3
    10 Codamon, Alex J, Kinzie 163 1 5
    &11 Westman, John , Wildwood 508 1 5
    12 Samra, Henry, Ray 433 1 4
    13 Neely, Paul, Skinner North nnnn 0 8
    14 Wu, Alex, Poe Classical 120 0 4
    Board 5
    1 Stiles, Paul, Skinner North 834 4 5
    2 Bolanos, Diego, Galistel 483 4 3.5
    3 Ridarelli, Dominic, Edgebrook A 1042 3.5 6.5
    4 Cahue, Fatima, Calmeca 261 3 5.5
    5 Dessande, Simon, Wildwood 375 3 3
    6 Zivanovic, Jana, Bateman A 970 2.5 8
    7 Samra, Sophia, Ray 100 2 4.5
    8 Marzullo, Vinny, Kinzie nnnn 2 1.5
    9 Vedant, Beabien nnnn 1 8
    10 Wells, Josh, Bateman B nnnn 1 6.5
    11 Castenada, Francisco, Burbank nnnn 1 6
    12 Sohanaki, Ramin, Black Team nnnn 0 4
    13 Ashna, Lakeshore nnnn 0 0
    Alternates
    1 Sinead, Beabien nnnn 0 1
  • K-8 Team Standing
    Place Name/Team Rate Score ISHA USATx2 Pts PrfIx MMed
    1 Bateman (5) nnnn 4 4.25 454 108 134.8125 7
    2 Galistel A (9) nnnn 3 4.19 314 65 120.2083 9
    3 Edgebrook (1) 1140 3 3.75 332 82 120.2917 8
    4 Lazer Potatoes (6) nnnn 3 3.175 290 68 110.9583 7
    5 Farnsworth (8) nnnn 2 3.155 226 70 106.6667 5
    6 Ogden (14) nnnn 2 3.13 274 76 113.4792 4.5
    7 Ariel Academy (3) 420 2 3.03125 190 51.5 102.7708 4.5
    8 Lenart (12) nnnn 2 2.545 216 56 100.1458 4
    9 Kinzie (11) nnnn 2 1.99 108 66 98.375 3
    10 Galistel B (10) nnnn 1.5 2.01625 119 44 92.14583 4.5
    11 Claremont (7) nnnn 1.5 1.35125 107 39 77.5625 4.5
    12 Calmeca (4) 406 1 1.5075 98 43.5 77.75 4
    13 Wildwood (2) 555 1 1.3225 66 40 75.41667 3
    14 Noble (13) nnnn 0 1.13 78 31 69.41667 4
  • K-8 Board Standing
    Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed
    Board 1
    1 Gans, Benjamin, Galistel A nnnn 3 9
    &2 Castro, Miguel, Bateman 956 3 9
    3 Biju, Jestin, Edgebrook 1314 3 7.5
    4 McGee, Rhema, Ariel Academy nnnn 3 5.5
    &5 O’Sullivan, Traolach, Ogden nnnn 3 5.5
    6 Cominek, Ian, Farnsworth nnnn 3 5
    7 Luna, Cristian, Kinzie 740 3 4
    8 Garza, Joseph, Galistel B 680 2 3
    9 Bonner, Jarrell, Claremont 298 1.5 6.5
    10 Westman, Cole , Wildwood 900 1.5 4.5
    11 Garza, Luke A, Lazer Potatoes 375 1 9
    12 Hernandez, Jordan, Noble nnnn 1 4.5
    13 Baldridge, Justin, Lenart 1333 0 8
    14 Rogel, Carlos, Calmeca 100 0 7
    Board 2
    1 Flisk, Michael O, Lenart 1018 4 5
    2 Rionaula, Ernest, Bateman 1363 4 4
    3 Sheridan, Jimmy, Edgebrook 1026 3 8
    4 Cortes, Giovanni, Lazer Potatoes 579 3 5
    &5 Dessande, Michael, Wildwood 433 3 5
    6 Cruz, Diego, Calmeca 103 3 3
    7 Benna, Daniel, Galistel A nnnn 2 7
    &8 Codamon, Elizabeth C, Kinzie 1035 2 7
    9 Bonner, Jahcim, Claremont 345 2 1
    10 Dekoven, Eddie, Ogden nnnn 1 8
    11 Cominek, Nate, Farnsworth nnnn 1 5
    12 Perez, Roman, Galistel B 474 0 9
    13 Hawthorne, Steven, Ariel Academy nnnn 0 8
    14 Flores, Alex, Noble nnnn 0 6
    Board 3
    1 Ahmed, Umair M, Bateman 1335 4 7
    2 Ryan, Max, Farnsworth nnnn 4 4
    3 Brahin, Lizzie, Ogden nnnn 3 6
    &4 Ridarelli, Joseph, Edgebrook 1074 3 6
    &5 Ortiz, Izellah R, Kinzie 861 3 6
    6 De Loera, Cesar A, Lazer Potatoes 543 2 6
    7 Brown, Robert, Ariel Academy 420 2 3
    8 BONILLA, JORGE L, Galistel B nnnn 2 2
    9 Ornelas, Ian, Galistel A 570 1 8
    10 Orellana, Adam, Lenart nnnn 1 6
    11 Martin, Michael, Claremont nnnn 1 4.5
    12 Lopez, Sergio, Noble nnnn 1 4
    13 Reyes,Benjamin, Calmeca 662 0.5 6
    14 Domkowski, Matthew, Wildwood 333 0.5 4
    Board 4
    1 Nguten, Carrey, Bateman 1133 4 5.5
    2 Ramirez, Jasmin, Lazer Potatoes 575 3 9
    3 Kuziv, Ivan, Ogden nnnn 3 7.5
    4 Krolak, Max, Edgebrook 1148 3 7
    5 Ryan, Jake, Farnsworth nnnn 3 6
    6 Kinnerk, Maxwell, Lenart 799 2 4
    7 Cisneros, Gabrielle, Kinzie 373 2 3.5
    8 Kozlowski, Aaron, Galistel B 706 2 3
    9 Rice, Tyvan, Ariel Academy nnnn 1.5 5.5
    10 Medina, Julius, Calmeca 596 1.5 4.5
    11 Tenorio, Daniel, Galistel A 418 1 8
    12 Russell, Isiah, Claremont nnnn 1 3.5
    &13 Arellano, David, Noble nnnn 1 3.5
    14 Van Zhive, Koso, Wildwood nnnn 0 4
    Board 5
    1 Tenorio, Julian, Galistel A 503 4 7
    2 Rivera,Steven, Calmeca 571 3 8
    3 Duran, Andy O, Bateman 1524 3 7.5
    4 Sohanaki, Rex, Ogden nnnn 3 7
    5 Velazquez, Danilo, Lazer Potatoes 600 3 6
    6 Renzi, Vincent, Lenart 876 3 5.5
    7 Karr, Payton, Noble nnnn 3 4
    8 Smith, Khaleef, Ariel Academy nnnn 2 6
    9 Valdovinos, Rahel, Galistel B nnnn 1.5 4.5
    10 Valdevinos, Caleb, Edgebrook nnnn 1 7
    11 Ramirez, Luis, Wildwood nnnn 1 3
    12 Carr, Tyrel, Claremont 100 0.5 4.5
    13 Littrice, T C, Farnsworth nnnn 0 9
    &14 Rivera, Maja, Kinzie nnnn 0 9